Oficjalna strona,
KS AZS-AWF

+(48) 83 342 87 74
azsawfbp@gmail.com

Wyniki rozgrywek - sezon 2023/2024

Opublikowano: poniedziałek, 19 luty 2024 Piłka Ręczna

 

Wyniki rozgrywek

sobota, 17 luty 2024
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec 29 : 24 KPR Padwa Zamość
18:30 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa MOSiR, ul. Żeromskiego 4C, Sosnowiec
MKS Wieluń 29 : 26 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
18:00 | Hala Sportowa WOSiR, ul. Częstochowska 35, Wieluń
MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie 38 : 28 Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
17:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. Generała Ziętka 60, Piekary Śląskie
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 28 : 23 AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
17:00 | Hala miejska MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, Szczecin
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica 26 : 26 Handball Stal Mielec
15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa OSiR, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
Śląsk Wrocław Handball 35 : 29 SMS ZPRP I Kielce
15:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław
wtorek, 13 luty 2024
SMS ZPRP I Kielce 29 : 35 KPR Padwa Zamość
17:00 | Hala ZSP nr 2, ul. Jagiellońska 90, Kielce
sobota, 10 luty 2024
CKS Jurand Ciechanów 27 : 30 Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
19:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. 17-go Stycznia 60C, Ciechanów
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 34 : 23 Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa FAWF, ul. Marusarza 8, Biała Podlaska
Handball Stal Mielec 28 : 28 MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie
18:00 | Hala sportowa Szkoły Podstawowej nr 7, ul. Grunwaldzka 7, Mielec
Budimex Stal Gorzów 24 : 25 Śląsk Wrocław Handball
17:15 | Hala Sportowa przy SP-20, ul. Szarych Szeregów 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 25 : 23 Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
17:00 | Hala OSiR im. Edmunda Cieśli, ul. Kościuszki 59, Wągrowiec
sobota, 3 luty 2024
Śląsk Wrocław Handball 33 : 27 Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
20:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica 30 : 33 KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa OSiR, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie 34 : 21 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
17:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. Generała Ziętka 60, Piekary Śląskie
KPR Padwa Zamość 23 : 27 AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
17:00 | Hala Sportowa OSiR, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 8, Zamość
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 23 : 17 Budimex Stal Gorzów
17:00 | Hala miejska MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, Szczecin
piątek, 2 luty 2024
CKS Jurand Ciechanów 24 : 24 Handball Stal Mielec
19:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. 17-go Stycznia 60C, Ciechanów
niedziela, 28 styczeń 2024
MKS Wieluń 26 : 30 Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
18:00 | Hala Sportowa WOSiR, ul. Częstochowska 35, Wieluń
sobota, 27 styczeń 2024
CKS Jurand Ciechanów 31 : 27 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
19:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. 17-go Stycznia 60C, Ciechanów
Handball Stal Mielec 25 : 23 Śląsk Wrocław Handball
18:00 | Hala sportowa Szkoły Podstawowej nr 7, ul. Grunwaldzka 7, Mielec
Budimex Stal Gorzów 23 : 26 Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
17:15 | Hala Sportowa przy SP-20, ul. Szarych Szeregów 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski
piątek, 26 styczeń 2024
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo 35 : 32 MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie
18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Armii Krajowej 2E, Żukowo
niedziela, 21 styczeń 2024
MKS Wieluń 20 : 28 MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie
17:00 | Hala Sportowa WOSiR, ul. Częstochowska 35, Wieluń
sobota, 20 styczeń 2024
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź 30 : 26 Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
18:00 | Hala sportowa UKS Anilana, ul. Sobolowa 1, Łódź
Budimex Stal Gorzów 23 : 25 KPR Padwa Zamość
17:15 | Hala Sportowa przy SP-20, ul. Szarych Szeregów 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo 37 : 28 CKS Jurand Ciechanów
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Armii Krajowej 2E, Żukowo
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 27 : 29 Śląsk Wrocław Handball
17:00 | Hala OSiR im. Edmunda Cieśli, ul. Kościuszki 59, Wągrowiec
Handball Stal Mielec 28 : 30 Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
16:00 | Hala sportowa Szkoły Podstawowej nr 7, ul. Grunwaldzka 7, Mielec
czwartek, 18 styczeń 2024
SMS ZPRP I Kielce 24 : 22 AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
18:00 | Hala ZSP nr 2, ul. Jagiellońska 90, Kielce
niedziela, 14 styczeń 2024
KPR Padwa Zamość 30 : 24 Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
17:00 | Hala Sportowa OSiR, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 8, Zamość
Handball Stal Mielec 30 : 27 Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
17:00 | Hala sportowa Szkoły Podstawowej nr 7, ul. Grunwaldzka 7, Mielec
sobota, 13 styczeń 2024
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica 30 : 33 MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie
19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa OSiR, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
Śląsk Wrocław Handball 42 : 36 KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
19:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław
CKS Jurand Ciechanów 35 : 30 MKS Wieluń
19:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. 17-go Stycznia 60C, Ciechanów
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 27 : 28 Budimex Stal Gorzów
18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa FAWF, ul. Marusarza 8, Biała Podlaska
sobota, 16 grudzień 2023
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź 24 : 25 AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
18:00 | Hala sportowa UKS Anilana, ul. Sobolowa 1, Łódź
Handball Stal Mielec 29 : 35 KPR Padwa Zamość
18:00 | Hala sportowa Szkoły Podstawowej nr 7, ul. Grunwaldzka 7, Mielec
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo 35 : 27 Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Armii Krajowej 2E, Żukowo
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 28 : 27 Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
17:00 | Hala OSiR im. Edmunda Cieśli, ul. Kościuszki 59, Wągrowiec
MKS Wieluń 22 : 24 Śląsk Wrocław Handball
15:00 | Hala Sportowa WOSiR, ul. Częstochowska 35, Wieluń
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica 27 : 26 CKS Jurand Ciechanów
15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa OSiR, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
Budimex Stal Gorzów 33 : 32 SMS ZPRP I Kielce
15:00 | Hala Sportowa przy SP-20, ul. Szarych Szeregów 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski
niedziela, 10 grudzień 2023
Śląsk Wrocław Handball 30 : 28 Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
16:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław
sobota, 9 grudzień 2023
CKS Jurand Ciechanów 23 : 21 MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie
19:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. 17-go Stycznia 60C, Ciechanów
SMS ZPRP I Kielce 23 : 24 Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
19:00 | Hala ZSP nr 2, ul. Jagiellońska 90, Kielce
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 32 : 25 Handball Stal Mielec
18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa FAWF, ul. Marusarza 8, Biała Podlaska
KPR Padwa Zamość 31 : 34 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
17:00 | Hala Sportowa OSiR, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 8, Zamość
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec 29 : 30 KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa MOSiR, ul. Żeromskiego 4C, Sosnowiec
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 36 : 27 MKS Wieluń
17:00 | Hala miejska MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, Szczecin
niedziela, 3 grudzień 2023
MKS Wieluń 38 : 33 Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
19:00 | Hala Sportowa WOSiR, ul. Częstochowska 35, Wieluń
sobota, 2 grudzień 2023
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź 24 : 27 Budimex Stal Gorzów
18:00 | Hala sportowa UKS Anilana, ul. Sobolowa 1, Łódź
MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie 24 : 29 Śląsk Wrocław Handball
17:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. Generała Ziętka 60, Piekary Śląskie
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo 38 : 40 KPR Padwa Zamość
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Armii Krajowej 2E, Żukowo
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 25 : 23 AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
17:00 | Hala OSiR im. Edmunda Cieśli, ul. Kościuszki 59, Wągrowiec
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica 35 : 29 Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa OSiR, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
piątek, 1 grudzień 2023
Handball Stal Mielec 27 : 35 SMS ZPRP I Kielce
19:00 | Hala sportowa Szkoły Podstawowej nr 7, ul. Grunwaldzka 7, Mielec
niedziela, 26 listopad 2023
Śląsk Wrocław Handball 41 : 20 CKS Jurand Ciechanów
16:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław
sobota, 25 listopad 2023
KPR Padwa Zamość 37 : 31 MKS Wieluń
19:00 | Hala Sportowa OSiR, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 8, Zamość
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 40 : 27 KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa FAWF, ul. Marusarza 8, Biała Podlaska
Budimex Stal Gorzów 26 : 23 Handball Stal Mielec
17:00 | Hala Sportowa przy SP-20, ul. Szarych Szeregów 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec 30 : 37 Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa MOSiR, ul. Żeromskiego 4C, Sosnowiec
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 29 : 28 MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie
15:30 | Hala miejska MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, Szczecin
środa, 22 listopad 2023
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 30 : 33 SMS ZPRP I Kielce
18:00 | Hala OSiR im. Edmunda Cieśli, ul. Kościuszki 59, Wągrowiec
niedziela, 19 listopad 2023
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica 28 : 28 KPR Padwa Zamość
19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa OSiR, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 27 : 29 Budimex Stal Gorzów
15:00 | Hala OSiR im. Edmunda Cieśli, ul. Kościuszki 59, Wągrowiec
sobota, 18 listopad 2023
CKS Jurand Ciechanów 24 : 24 Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
19:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. 17-go Stycznia 60C, Ciechanów
MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie 26 : 26 Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
17:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. Generała Ziętka 60, Piekary Śląskie
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo 40 : 36 SMS ZPRP I Kielce
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Armii Krajowej 2E, Żukowo
Handball Stal Mielec 32 : 23 Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
17:00 | Hala sportowa Szkoły Podstawowej nr 7, ul. Grunwaldzka 7, Mielec
piątek, 17 listopad 2023
MKS Wieluń 27 : 29 AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
20:00 | Hala Sportowa WOSiR, ul. Częstochowska 35, Wieluń
sobota, 11 listopad 2023
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź 28 : 28 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
19:00 | Hala sportowa UKS Anilana, ul. Sobolowa 1, Łódź
KPR Padwa Zamość 31 : 26 MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie
19:00 | Hala Sportowa OSiR, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 8, Zamość
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 32 : 28 Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa FAWF, ul. Marusarza 8, Biała Podlaska
Budimex Stal Gorzów 33 : 31 KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
17:00 | Hala Sportowa przy SP-20, ul. Szarych Szeregów 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec 26 : 26 CKS Jurand Ciechanów
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa MOSiR, ul. Żeromskiego 4C, Sosnowiec
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 24 : 27 Śląsk Wrocław Handball
17:00 | Hala miejska MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, Szczecin
piątek, 10 listopad 2023
SMS ZPRP I Kielce 37 : 29 MKS Wieluń
20:00 | Hala ZSP nr 2, ul. Jagiellońska 90, Kielce
sobota, 4 listopad 2023
CKS Jurand Ciechanów 24 : 26 KPR Padwa Zamość
18:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. 17-go Stycznia 60C, Ciechanów
sobota, 28 październik 2023
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 26 : 23 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
15:00 | Hala miejska MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, Szczecin
niedziela, 22 październik 2023
Śląsk Wrocław Handball 36 : 23 Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
16:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław
sobota, 21 październik 2023
MKS Wieluń 25 : 29 Budimex Stal Gorzów
19:00 | Hala Sportowa WOSiR, ul. Częstochowska 35, Wieluń
MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie 30 : 23 AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
17:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. Generała Ziętka 60, Piekary Śląskie
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo 39 : 35 Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Armii Krajowej 2E, Żukowo
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 33 : 34 Handball Stal Mielec
17:00 | Hala OSiR im. Edmunda Cieśli, ul. Kościuszki 59, Wągrowiec
piątek, 20 październik 2023
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica 33 : 34 SMS ZPRP I Kielce
19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa OSiR, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
sobota, 14 październik 2023
KPR Padwa Zamość 21 : 29 Śląsk Wrocław Handball
19:00 | Hala Sportowa OSiR, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 8, Zamość
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 33 : 25 CKS Jurand Ciechanów
18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa FAWF, ul. Marusarza 8, Biała Podlaska
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź 31 : 29 MKS Wieluń
17:00 | Hala sportowa UKS Anilana, ul. Sobolowa 1, Łódź
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec 26 : 32 Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa MOSiR, ul. Żeromskiego 4C, Sosnowiec
SMS ZPRP I Kielce 27 : 24 MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie
15:30 | Hala ZSP nr 2, ul. Jagiellońska 90, Kielce
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo 34 : 42 Handball Stal Mielec
15:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Armii Krajowej 2E, Żukowo
piątek, 13 październik 2023
Budimex Stal Gorzów 27 : 33 Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
17:00 | Hala Sportowa przy SP-20, ul. Szarych Szeregów 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski
niedziela, 8 październik 2023
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica 30 : 27 Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa OSiR, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
Śląsk Wrocław Handball 30 : 26 AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
16:00 | Wielofunkcyjna Hala Sportowa AWF, Al. I. J. Paderewskiego 35, Wrocław
sobota, 7 październik 2023
MKS Wieluń 23 : 36 Handball Stal Mielec
19:00 | Hala Sportowa WOSiR, ul. Częstochowska 35, Wieluń
MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie 33 : 30 Budimex Stal Gorzów
17:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. Generała Ziętka 60, Piekary Śląskie
SMS ZPRP I Kielce 35 : 32 CKS Jurand Ciechanów
15:00 | Hala ZSP nr 2, ul. Jagiellońska 90, Kielce
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 32 : 36 KPR Padwa Zamość
15:00 | Hala miejska MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, Szczecin
piątek, 6 październik 2023
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo 32 : 30 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Armii Krajowej 2E, Żukowo
niedziela, 1 październik 2023
Handball Stal Mielec 30 : 28 Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
15:00 | Hala sportowa Szkoły Podstawowej nr 7, ul. Grunwaldzka 7, Mielec
sobota, 30 wrzesień 2023
KPR Padwa Zamość 30 : 29 Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
19:00 | Hala Sportowa OSiR, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 8, Zamość
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 25 : 29 Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa FAWF, ul. Marusarza 8, Biała Podlaska
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź 32 : 25 MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie
17:00 | Hala sportowa UKS Anilana, ul. Sobolowa 1, Łódź
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 29 : 24 MKS Wieluń
17:00 | Hala OSiR im. Edmunda Cieśli, ul. Kościuszki 59, Wągrowiec
Budimex Stal Gorzów 25 : 25 CKS Jurand Ciechanów
16:00 | Hala Sportowa przy SP-20, ul. Szarych Szeregów 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski
piątek, 29 wrzesień 2023
SMS ZPRP I Kielce 32 : 34 Śląsk Wrocław Handball
18:00 | Hala ZSP nr 2, ul. Jagiellońska 90, Kielce
niedziela, 24 wrzesień 2023
Śląsk Wrocław Handball 20 : 19 Budimex Stal Gorzów
16:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław
sobota, 23 wrzesień 2023
MKS Wieluń 28 : 37 KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
19:00 | Hala Sportowa WOSiR, ul. Częstochowska 35, Wieluń
MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie 30 : 26 Handball Stal Mielec
17:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. Generała Ziętka 60, Piekary Śląskie
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica 30 : 25 MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa OSiR, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec 26 : 34 AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa MOSiR, ul. Żeromskiego 4C, Sosnowiec
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 34 : 29 SMS ZPRP I Kielce
15:00 | Hala miejska MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, Szczecin
piątek, 22 wrzesień 2023
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź 25 : 30 CKS Jurand Ciechanów
19:00 | Hala sportowa UKS Anilana, ul. Sobolowa 1, Łódź
sobota, 16 wrzesień 2023
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 24 : 22 KPR Padwa Zamość
18:00 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa FAWF, ul. Marusarza 8, Biała Podlaska
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź 19 : 22 Śląsk Wrocław Handball
18:00 | Hala sportowa UKS Anilana, ul. Sobolowa 1, Łódź
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo 41 : 40 Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica
17:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa, ul. Armii Krajowej 2E, Żukowo
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 29 : 24 MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie
17:00 | Hala OSiR im. Edmunda Cieśli, ul. Kościuszki 59, Wągrowiec
SMS ZPRP I Kielce 36 : 28 Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec
17:00 | Hala ZSP nr 2, ul. Jagiellońska 90, Kielce
Budimex Stal Gorzów 31 : 25 Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin
16:00 | Hala Sportowa przy SP-20, ul. Szarych Szeregów 7, Gorzów Wielkopolski
piątek, 15 wrzesień 2023
Handball Stal Mielec 26 : 26 CKS Jurand Ciechanów
19:00 | Hala sportowa Szkoły Podstawowej nr 7, ul. Grunwaldzka 7, Mielec
niedziela, 10 wrzesień 2023
KPR Padwa Zamość 36 : 31 SMS ZPRP I Kielce
19:00 | Hala Sportowa OSiR, ul. Królowej Jadwigi 8, Zamość
sobota, 9 wrzesień 2023
Siódemka Miedź Huras Legnica 26 : 22 MKS Wieluń
19:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa OSiR, ul. Lotnicza 52, Legnica
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec 30 : 30 Budimex Stal Gorzów
18:00 | Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa MOSiR, ul. Żeromskiego 4C, Sosnowiec
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec 26 : 27 CKS Jurand Ciechanów
17:00 | Hala OSiR im. Edmunda Cieśli, ul. Kościuszki 59, Wągrowiec
MKS Olimpia Medex Piekary Śląskie 33 : 29 KPR Autoinwest Żukowo
15:00 | Hala sportowa MOSiR, ul. Generała Ziętka 60, Piekary Śląskie
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin 32 : 27 Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź
15:00 | Hala miejska MOSRiR, ul. Twardowskiego 12b, Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław Handball 27 : 21 Handball Stal Mielec
12:30 | Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Orbita, ul. Wejherowska 34, Wrocław